-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Barf Burdah

Map of Barf Burdah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barf Burdah,Barf Burdeh,Barfbordeh,Barfburda,Baṟfbuṟḏa,Gora Barfburda,brfbrdh,Гора Барфбурда,برف برده,برفبرده, Barf Burdah

Barf Burdah

Welcome to the Barf Burdah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barf Burdah. See Barf Burdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barf Burdah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Barf Burdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32456/67.94935
  • Altitude: 2868 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:09
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Barf Burdah
  •  
Places near Barf Burdah
Katah Deh (1.4 km) Junūbī Now Deh (1.4 km) Shamālī Qāsh (1.6 km) Parad (1.7 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Atāl (1.8 km) Siyāh Deh (2 km) Gūdūl Paytow (2 km) Tākhum (2.1 km) Ghowch Deh (2.3 km) Tōrmay (2.3 km) Ērmah (2.4 km) Bīnī Qal‘ah (2.7 km) Tākhmak (2.7 km) Deh Gardū (3 km) Now Deh-e Bīnīghār (4.1 km) Kuhnah Deh-e Bīnī Ghār (4.4 km) Khushk Qōl (5.3 km) Sayyidhā-ye Seh Nēkhtah (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Barf Burdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barf Burdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barf Burdah, Afghanistan