Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tob Qarkhi

Map of Tob Qarkhi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tobkarkhi,Tob Qarji,Tob Qarkhi,Tub Qarkhi,Tōb Qarjī,Tōb Qarkhī,Tōb Qaṟkhi,Tūb Qarkhī,Гора Тобкархи,توب قرجی,توب قرخی, Tōb Qarkhī

Tob Qarkhi

Welcome to the Tob Qarkhi google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōb Qarkhī. See Tob Qarkhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōb Qarkhī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tob Qarkhi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:08
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Tob Qarkhi
Places near Tob Qarkhi

Online Dating

Tob Qarkhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tob Qarkhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tob Qarkhi, Afghanistan