-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shah Fazil

Map of Shah Fazil Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakh-Fazil',Gora Shakh-Fazil’,Sah Fadzel,Shah Fadzel,Shah Fazel,Shah Fazil,Shāh Fādẕel,Shāh Fāẕel,Shāh Fāẕil,Šāh Fādzel,Гора Шах-Фазиль,شاه فاضل, Shāh Fāẕil

Shah Fazil

Welcome to the Shah Fazil google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Fāẕil. See Shah Fazil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Fāẕil area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shah Fazil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.262/67.8261
  • Altitude: 3040 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:50
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Shah Fazil
  •  
Places near Shah Fazil

Online Dating

Shah Fazil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Fazil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Fazil, Afghanistan