-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Raza

Map of Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Raza Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaji-Mukhammedraza,Kalayi-Mukhammedraza,Qal`a-i-Mohammad Radza,Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Raza,Qal`eh-ye Mohammad Reza,Qal‘a-i-Mohammaḏ Ṟaḏẕā,Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Raẕā,Qal‘eh-ye Moḩammad Reẕā,Калайи-Мухаммедраза,قلعهٔ محمد رضا,قلعۀ محمد رضا, Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Raẕā

Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Raza

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Raza google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Raẕā. See Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Raza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Raẕā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Raza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25924/67.80035
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:32
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Raza
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Raza
Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Raẕā (0 km) Būlāq (0.4 km) Shāh Kōh (0.8 km) Maylōr (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī (1.9 km) Chambar (2 km) Deh Bakhshī (2.1 km) Bangzār (2.3 km) Gāwmurdah (2.5 km) Ūlezār (2.6 km) Almaysh (2.6 km) Kushk (2.8 km) Qaryah-ye Deh (3.1 km) Shērghah (3.8 km) Qōl Bayd (4 km) Ghīkhtū (4.1 km) Ōtah Pūr (4.5 km) Deh Gōlūn (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Raza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Raza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Raza, Afghanistan