Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Bayram

Map of Koh-e Bayram Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bajram,Gora Bayram,Koh-e Bayram,Kohe Bayram,Kohe Bayṟam,Kuh-e Bayram,Kōh-e Bayram,Kūh-e Bayram,Гора Байрам,كوۀ بيرم,کوه بیرم, Kōh-e Bayram

Koh-e Bayram

Welcome to the Koh-e Bayram google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bayram. See Koh-e Bayram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bayram area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Bayram
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3025 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bayram
Places near Koh-e Bayram

Online Dating

Koh-e Bayram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Bayram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bayram, Afghanistan