Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Rod-e Khoshmandi

Map of Rod-e Khoshmandi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khushmandi,Rod-e Khoshmandi,Rode Khusmandi,Rode Khušmandi,Rud-e Khushmandi,Rud-e Khvoshmandi,Rōd-e Khōshmandī,Rūd-e Khushmandī,Rūd-e Khvoshmandī,rwd khwsh mndy,Хушманди,رود خوشمندی,رودٔ خوش مندی, Rōd-e Khōshmandī

Rod-e Khoshmandi

Welcome to the Rod-e Khoshmandi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Khōshmandī. See Rod-e Khoshmandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Khōshmandī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rod-e Khoshmandi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:02
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Rod-e Khoshmandi
Places near Rod-e Khoshmandi

Online Dating

Rod-e Khoshmandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rod-e Khoshmandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Khoshmandi, Afghanistan