-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khinjaktu

Map of Khinjaktu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khindzhaktu,Khenjaktu,Khinjaktu,Khinjaktū,Гора Хинджакту,خنجکتو, Khinjaktū

Khinjaktu

Welcome to the Khinjaktu google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khinjaktū. See Khinjaktu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khinjaktū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khinjaktu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27928/67.9222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:57
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Khinjaktu
  •  
Places near Khinjaktu

Online Dating

Khinjaktu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khinjaktu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khinjaktu, Afghanistan