Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Taragh Rafay

Map of Koh-e Taragh Rafay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Taragrafa,Koh-e Taragh Raf,Koh-e Taragh Rafay,Kohe Taragh Rafe,Kohe Taṟāgh Ṟāfe,Kuh-e Taragh Rafe,Kōh-e Tarāgh Rāf,Kōh-e Tarāgh Rāfay,Kūh-e Tarāgh Rāfe,Гора Тараграфа,كوۀ تراغ رافه,کوه تراغ راف,کوه تراغ رافی, Kōh-e Tarāgh Rāfay

Koh-e Taragh Rafay

Welcome to the Koh-e Taragh Rafay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tarāgh Rāfay. See Koh-e Taragh Rafay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tarāgh Rāfay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Taragh Rafay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Taragh Rafay
Places near Koh-e Taragh Rafay

Online Dating

Koh-e Taragh Rafay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Taragh Rafay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Taragh Rafay, Afghanistan