-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Siwak

Map of Koh-e Siwak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sivak,Koh-e Siwak,Kohe Sewak,Kuh-e Sewak,Kōh-e Siwāk,Kōhe Sewāk,Kūh-e Sewāk,Гора Сивак,كوۀ سواک,کوه سواک, Kōh-e Siwāk

Koh-e Siwak

Welcome to the Koh-e Siwak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Siwāk. See Koh-e Siwak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Siwāk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Siwak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29136/67.84565
  • Altitude: 3345 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:43
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siwak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siwak
Qaryah-ye Muḩammad ‘Alī (2.4 km) Alakhshān (2.9 km) Asp Gardū (3.6 km) Şadbarg (3.8 km) Qaryah-ye Kamay Kaychah (4.1 km) Siyāh Kaykah (4.1 km) Markazī Kūshah (4.1 km) Būsāgh (4.4 km) Maylōr (4.9 km) Khushk Qōl (5.1 km) Qaryah-ye Paytow (5.4 km) Qaryah-ye Bayān (5.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Raẕā (5.5 km) Būlāq (5.6 km) Ērmah-ye Gul Kōh (5.9 km) Sang Deh (6.2 km) Shāh Kōh (6.3 km) Bangzār (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Siwak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siwak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siwak, Afghanistan