-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Busagh

Map of Koh-e Busagh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Busag,Koh-e Busagh,Kuh-e Busagh,Kōh-e Būsāgh,Kūh-e Būsāgh,Гора Бусаг,كوۀ بوساغ,کوه بوساغ, Kōh-e Būsāgh

Koh-e Busagh

Welcome to the Koh-e Busagh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Būsāgh. See Koh-e Busagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Būsāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Busagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28544/67.89262
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:52
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Busagh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Busagh

Online Dating

Koh-e Busagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Busagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Busagh, Afghanistan