-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tapah-ye Jindo

Map of Tapah-ye Jindo Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhindu,Tapa-i-Jendo,Tapa-i-Jenḏo,Tapah-ye Jindo,Tapah-ye Jindō,Tappeh-ye Jendo,Гора Джинду,تپۀ جندو, Tapah-ye Jindō

Tapah-ye Jindo

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Jindo google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Jindō. See Tapah-ye Jindo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Jindō area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tapah-ye Jindo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30357/67.88654
  • Altitude: 3124 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Jindo
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Jindo

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Jindo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Jindo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Jindo, Afghanistan