Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sharbuzu

Map of Sharbuzu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sharbuzu,Sarbozu,Sharbozu,Sharbuzu,Shārbozu,Shārbuzū,Šārbozu,Гора Шарбузу,شاربزو, Shārbuzū


Welcome to the Sharbuzu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shārbuzū. See Sharbuzu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shārbuzū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sharbuzu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:44
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Sharbuzu
Places near Sharbuzu

Online Dating

Sharbuzu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sharbuzu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharbuzu, Afghanistan