-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Mianagi

Map of Koh-e Mianagi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mianagi,Koh-e Mianagi,Kohe Myanagi,Kuh-e Mianagi,Kuh-e Mianehgi,Kōh-e Mīānagī,Kōhe Myānagi,Kūh-e Mīānagī,Kūh-e Mīānehgī,Гора Мианаги,كوۀ ميانهگی,کوه میانگی, Kōh-e Mīānagī

Koh-e Mianagi

Welcome to the Koh-e Mianagi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīānagī. See Koh-e Mianagi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīānagī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Mianagi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33147/67.89568
  • Altitude: 3485 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:02
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mianagi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mianagi
Qaryah-ye Kamay Kaychah (2.3 km) Siyāh Kaykah (2.4 km) Şadbarg (2.7 km) Khushk Qōl (3 km) Asp Gardū (3.2 km) Alakhshān (3.5 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Atāl (3.7 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad ‘Alī (4.7 km) Shamālī Qāsh (4.8 km) Būsāgh (5.5 km) Markazī Kūshah (5.7 km) Siyāh Deh (6 km) Parad (6.3 km) Junūbī Now Deh (6.3 km) Qaryah-ye Bayān (6.3 km) Ghowch Deh (6.4 km) Katah Deh (6.4 km) Tākhum (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Mianagi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mianagi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mianagi, Afghanistan