-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Kaykah

Map of Koh-e Kaykah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Keka,Koh-e Kaykah,Kohe Keka,Kuh-e Kekah,Kōh-e Kaykah,Kōhe Kēka,Kūh-e Kēkah,Гора Кека,كوۀ کیکه,کوه کیکه, Kōh-e Kaykah

Koh-e Kaykah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kaykah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kaykah. See Koh-e Kaykah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kaykah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Kaykah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31847/67.8855
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:53
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kaykah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kaykah

Online Dating

Koh-e Kaykah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kaykah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kaykah, Afghanistan