-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Muhammad `Ali

Map of Koh-e Muhammad `Ali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mukhammedali,Koh-e Muhammad `Ali,Kohe Mohammad `Ali,Kuh-e Mohammad `Ali,Kōh-e Muḩammad ‘Alī,Kōhe Moḩammad ‘Ali,Kūh-e Moḩammad ‘Ali,Гора Мухаммедали,كوۀ محمد علی,کوه محمد علی, Kōh-e Muḩammad ‘Alī

Koh-e Muhammad `Ali

Welcome to the Koh-e Muhammad `Ali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Muḩammad ‘Alī. See Koh-e Muhammad `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Muḩammad ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Muhammad `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32649/67.83411
  • Altitude: 3821 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:53
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Koh-e Muhammad `Ali
  •  
Places near Koh-e Muhammad `Ali

Online Dating

Koh-e Muhammad `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Muhammad `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Muhammad `Ali, Afghanistan