-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Ulum

Map of Koh-e Ulum Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ulum,Koh-e Ulum,Kohe Ulum,Kuh-e Owlum,Kuh-e Ulum,Kōh-e Ūlūm,Kōhe Ūlūm,Kūh-e Owlūm,Kūh-e Ūlūm,Гора Улум,كوۀ اولوم,کوه اولوم, Kōh-e Ūlūm

Koh-e Ulum

Welcome to the Koh-e Ulum google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ūlūm. See Koh-e Ulum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ūlūm area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Ulum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3055/67.87408
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ulum
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ulum
Asp Gardū (0.6 km) Alakhshān (0.7 km) Şadbarg (0.8 km) Siyāh Kaykah (1.1 km) Qaryah-ye Kamay Kaychah (1.3 km) Khushk Qōl (2.2 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad ‘Alī (2.4 km) Markazī Kūshah (3 km) Būsāgh (3.1 km) Qaryah-ye Bayān (4.2 km) Qaryah-ye Paytow (4.4 km) Sang Deh (4.8 km) Ērmah-ye Gul Kōh (5 km) Markaz-e Now Deh (5.5 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Atāl (5.5 km) Shamālī Qāsh (6.3 km) Siyāh Deh (7.3 km) Ghowch Deh (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ulum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ulum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ulum, Afghanistan