Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Saqawah

Map of Koh-e Saqawah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sakava,Koh-e Saqawah,Kohe Saqawa,Kohe Sasqawa,Kuh-e Saqawah,Kuh-e Sasqawah,Kōh-e Saqāwah,Kōhe Saqāwa,Kōhe Sasqāwa,Kūh-e Saqāwah,Kūh-e Sasqāwah,Гора Сакава,كوۀ سقاوه,کوه سقاوه, Kōh-e Saqāwah

Koh-e Saqawah

Welcome to the Koh-e Saqawah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Saqāwah. See Koh-e Saqawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Saqāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Saqawah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Saqawah
Places near Koh-e Saqawah

Online Dating

Koh-e Saqawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Saqawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Saqawah, Afghanistan