-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kalan Koh-e Maylor

Map of Kalan Koh-e Maylor Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kalankokhi-Majlor,Gora Kalankokhi-Maylor,Kalan Koh-e Maylor,Kalankohe Maylor,Kalankuh-e Maylur,Kalān Kōh-e Maylōr,Kalānkōhe Maylōṟ,Kalānkūh-e Maylūr,Гора Каланкохи-Майлор,كلان كوۀ ميلور,کلان کوه میلور, Kalān Kōh-e Maylōr

Kalan Koh-e Maylor

Welcome to the Kalan Koh-e Maylor google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalān Kōh-e Maylōr. See Kalan Koh-e Maylor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalān Kōh-e Maylōr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kalan Koh-e Maylor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29079/67.81485
  • Altitude: 3543 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Kalan Koh-e Maylor
  •  
Places near Kalan Koh-e Maylor
Maylōr (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Raẕā (3.8 km) Bangzār (3.9 km) Būlāq (4 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad ‘Alī (4.1 km) Būlāq ‘Alī (4.2 km) Ōtah Pūr (4.2 km) Chambar (4.2 km) Qaryah-ye Deh (4.3 km) Kushk (4.3 km) Shāh Kōh (4.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī (4.5 km) Qaryah-ye Sayyid Khān (4.6 km) Malkhī (4.7 km) Ūlezār (4.9 km) Almaysh (5 km) Sar-e Kalān (5.2 km) Alakhshān (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Kalan Koh-e Maylor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalan Koh-e Maylor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalan Koh-e Maylor, Afghanistan