-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qol-e Bayd

Map of Qol-e Bayd Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bed,Qol-e Bad,Qol-e Bayd,Qole Bed,Qolleh-ye Bid,Qolleh-ye Bīd,Qowl-e Bid,Qowl-e Bīd,Qōl-e Bad,Qōl-e Bayd,Qōle Bēḏ,qwl byd,Бед,قول بد,قول بید,قولٔ بيد, Qōl-e Bayd

Qol-e Bayd

Welcome to the Qol-e Bayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Bayd. See Qol-e Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qol-e Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27407/67.80399
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:47
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Qol-e Bayd
  •  
Places near Qol-e Bayd
Maylōr (0.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Raẕā (1.7 km) Būlāq (2 km) Bangzār (2.2 km) Chambar (2.4 km) Shāh Kōh (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī (2.6 km) Kushk (2.8 km) Qaryah-ye Deh (2.9 km) Ūlezār (3.1 km) Almaysh (3.2 km) Deh Bakhshī (3.4 km) Ōtah Pūr (3.7 km) Gāwmurdah (4.1 km) Ghīkhtū (4.2 km) Qaryah-ye Sayyid Khān (4.4 km) Būlāq ‘Alī (4.6 km) Shērghah (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Bayd, Afghanistan