Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Irganah

Map of Irganah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ergana,Erganah,Gora Ehrgana,Gora Ergana,Irganah,yrgnh,Ērganah,Ēṟgana,Гора Эргана,ارگنه,یرگنه, Irganah


Welcome to the Irganah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Irganah. See Irganah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Irganah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Irganah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:52
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Irganah
Places near Irganah

Online Dating

Irganah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Irganah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Irganah, Afghanistan