-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Boghund-e Deh Baday

Map of Boghund-e Deh Baday Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boghund-e Deh Baday,Gora Bugundi-Dekhbadaj,Gora Bugundi-Dekhbaday,bghwnd dhbdy,Гора Бугунди-Дехбадай,بغند ده بدی,بغوندٔ دهبدی, Boghund-e Deh Baday

Boghund-e Deh Baday

Welcome to the Boghund-e Deh Baday google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Boghund-e Deh Baday. See Boghund-e Deh Baday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Boghund-e Deh Baday area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Boghund-e Deh Baday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26671/67.72927
  • Altitude: 3751 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Boghund-e Deh Baday
  •  
Places near Boghund-e Deh Baday

Online Dating

Boghund-e Deh Baday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Boghund-e Deh Baday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Boghund-e Deh Baday, Afghanistan