Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Khushkak

Map of Koh-e Khushkak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khushkak,Koh-e Khushkak,Kohe Khuskak,Kohe Khuškak,Kuh-e Khoshkak,Kōh-e Khushkak,Kūh-e Khoshkak,Гора Хушкак,كوۀ خشكك,کوه خشکک, Kōh-e Khushkak

Koh-e Khushkak

Welcome to the Koh-e Khushkak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khushkak. See Koh-e Khushkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khushkak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Khushkak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:15
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khushkak
Places near Koh-e Khushkak

Online Dating

Koh-e Khushkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Khushkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khushkak, Afghanistan