Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Malkhi

Map of Malkhi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mal'khi,Malkhi,Malkhī,Mal’khi,Мальхи,ملخی, Malkhī


Welcome to the Malkhi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malkhī. See Malkhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malkhī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Malkhi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:03
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Malkhi
Places near Malkhi

Online Dating

Malkhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malkhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malkhi, Afghanistan