-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Rod-e Ushtur Murdah

Map of Rod-e Ushtur Murdah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Ushtur Murdah,Rode Ustur Murdah,Rode Uštur Murdah,Rud-e Oshtor Mordeh,Rōd-e Ushtur Murdah,Rūd-e Oshtor Mordeh,Ushturmurda,rwd ashtr mrdh,Уштурмурда,رود اشتر مرده,رودٔ اشتر مرده, Rōd-e Ushtur Murdah

Rod-e Ushtur Murdah

Welcome to the Rod-e Ushtur Murdah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Ushtur Murdah. See Rod-e Ushtur Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Ushtur Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rod-e Ushtur Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27977/67.77241
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Rod-e Ushtur Murdah
  •  
Places near Rod-e Ushtur Murdah

Online Dating

Rod-e Ushtur Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Ushtur Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Ushtur Murdah, Afghanistan