-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bangzar

Map of Bangzar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bangzar,Bangzār,Bengzar,bngzar,Бенгзар,بنگ زار,بنگزار, Bangzār

Bangzar

Welcome to the Bangzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bangzār. See Bangzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bangzār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bangzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27111/67.78076
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:15
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Bangzar
  •  
Places near Bangzar

Online Dating

Bangzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bangzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bangzar, Afghanistan