-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kyariz Taramab

Map of Kyariz Taramab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garamab,Garmab,Garmāb,Gaṟamāb,Kjariz Taramab,Kyariz Taramab,grmab,Кяриз Тарамаб,گرماب, Kyariz Taramab

Kyariz Taramab

Welcome to the Kyariz Taramab google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kyariz Taramab. See Kyariz Taramab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kyariz Taramab area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kyariz Taramab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27583/67.80417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:51
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Kyariz Taramab
  •  
Places near Kyariz Taramab
Maylōr (0.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Raẕā (1.9 km) Būlāq (2.2 km) Bangzār (2.2 km) Chambar (2.5 km) Shāh Kōh (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī (2.7 km) Kushk (2.8 km) Qaryah-ye Deh (2.9 km) Ūlezār (3.2 km) Almaysh (3.3 km) Deh Bakhshī (3.5 km) Ōtah Pūr (3.6 km) Ghīkhtū (4.2 km) Qaryah-ye Sayyid Khān (4.3 km) Gāwmurdah (4.3 km) Būlāq ‘Alī (4.5 km) Shērghah (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Kyariz Taramab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kyariz Taramab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kyariz Taramab, Afghanistan