-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Uliatu

Map of Uliatu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Ulyatu,Nawah-e `Olyatu,Nawah-ye Ulyatu,Nāwa-i-Ulyātu,Nāwah-e ‘Olyātu,Nāwah-ye Ulyātu,Uliatu,Улиату,ناوهٔ علیا تو, Uliatu

Uliatu

Welcome to the Uliatu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Uliatu. See Uliatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Uliatu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Uliatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2499/67.57544
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:19
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Uliatu
  •  
Places near Uliatu

Online Dating

Uliatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Uliatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uliatu, Afghanistan