-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qashi `Ali

Map of Qashi `Ali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashiali,Qash-e `Ali,Qashi `Ali,Qashi `ali,Qasi`ali,Qāsh-e ‘Alī,Qāshi ‘ali,Qāshī ‘Alī,Qāši‘ali,Кашиали,قاشٔ علی,قاشی علی, Qāshī ‘Alī

Qashi `Ali

Welcome to the Qashi `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāshī ‘Alī. See Qashi `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāshī ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qashi `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28417/67.61352
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:41
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Qashi `Ali
  •  
Places near Qashi `Ali
Qāshī ‘Alī (0 km) Ūlizār (0.2 km) Pīshī Ghār (0.8 km) Tōrmay (0.9 km) Ghārī Shāh (1.7 km) Tumqul (2 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (2.1 km) Mīānah (2.9 km) Khar Gardan (3.8 km) Dahān-e Tabarghū (4.2 km) Now Deh (4.6 km) Shērābād (4.8 km) Pāy Tangī (4.9 km) Khākāh (5 km) Qūţūlank (5.1 km) Wakīl Khēl (5.3 km) Uqūlak (5.4 km) Manṯī (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Qashi `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qashi `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qashi `Ali, Afghanistan