-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Shughlah-ye Sharqi

Map of Koh-e Shughlah-ye Sharqi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shugla-Sharki,Koh-e Shughlah-ye Sharqi,Kohe Sarqi,Kohe Sughla,Kohe Šarqi,Kohe Šughla,Kuh-e Shoghleh,Kuh-e Shughlah,Kōh-e Shughlah-ye Sharqī,Kūh-e Shoghleh,Kūh-e Shughlah,Sarqi,Šarqi,Гора Шугла-Шарки,كوۀ شغله,کوه شغلۀ شرقی, Kōh-e Shughlah-ye Sharqī

Koh-e Shughlah-ye Sharqi

Welcome to the Koh-e Shughlah-ye Sharqi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shughlah-ye Sharqī. See Koh-e Shughlah-ye Sharqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shughlah-ye Sharqī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Shughlah-ye Sharqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32435/67.68781
  • Altitude: 3680 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:49
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shughlah-ye Sharqi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shughlah-ye Sharqi

Online Dating

Koh-e Shughlah-ye Sharqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shughlah-ye Sharqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shughlah-ye Sharqi, Afghanistan