-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dirownah-ye Shughlah

Map of Dirownah-ye Shughlah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daraunaji-Shugla,Daraunayi-Shugla,Derawna-i-Sughla,Derawna-i-Šughla,Derawnah-ye Shoghleh,Derawnah-ye Shughlah,Dirownah-ye Shughlah,drwnh shghlh,Дараунайи-Шугла,درونه شغله,درونۀ شغله, Dirownah-ye Shughlah

Dirownah-ye Shughlah

Welcome to the Dirownah-ye Shughlah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dirownah-ye Shughlah. See Dirownah-ye Shughlah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dirownah-ye Shughlah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dirownah-ye Shughlah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33967/67.6601
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:02
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Dirownah-ye Shughlah
  •  
Places near Dirownah-ye Shughlah

Online Dating

Dirownah-ye Shughlah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dirownah-ye Shughlah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dirownah-ye Shughlah, Afghanistan