-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Ghandalah

Map of Koh-e Ghandalah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gandala,Koh-e Ghandalah,Kohe Ghandala,Kohe Ghanḏala,Kuh-e Ghandalah,Kōh-e Ghandalah,Kūh-e Ghandalah,Гора Гандала,كوۀ غندله,کوه غندله, Kōh-e Ghandalah

Koh-e Ghandalah

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghandalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghandalah. See Koh-e Ghandalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghandalah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Ghandalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32365/67.61515
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:17
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghandalah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghandalah
Qūţūlank (0.8 km) Dahān-e Tabarghū (1.2 km) Khar Gardan (1.3 km) Uqūlak (1.4 km) Khākāh (1.9 km) Manṯī (2.3 km) Siyāh Kōtal (2.8 km) ‘Abbās (2.8 km) Shoghleh (3.6 km) Tōrmay (3.9 km) Siyāh Būm-e Shughlah (4 km) Ūlizār (4.2 km) Qāshī ‘Alī (4.4 km) Pīshī Ghār (4.7 km) Baghalah (5.3 km) Ghārī Shāh (5.5 km) Gōshah (6.1 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghandalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghandalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghandalah, Afghanistan