-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Sughlah-ye Gharbi

Map of Koh-e Sughlah-ye Gharbi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gharbi,Ghaṟbi,Gora Shugla-Garbi,Koh-e Sughlah-ye Gharbi,Kohe Gharbi,Kohe Ghaṟbi,Kohe Sughla,Kohe Šughla,Kuh-e Shoghleh,Kuh-e Shughlah,Kōh-e Sughlah-ye Gharbī,Kūh-e Shoghleh,Kūh-e Shughlah,Гора Шугла-Гарби,كوۀ شغله,کوه شغلۀ غربی, Kōh-e Sughlah-ye Gharbī

Koh-e Sughlah-ye Gharbi

Welcome to the Koh-e Sughlah-ye Gharbi google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sughlah-ye Gharbī. See Koh-e Sughlah-ye Gharbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sughlah-ye Gharbī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Sughlah-ye Gharbi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32411/67.58397
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sughlah-ye Gharbi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sughlah-ye Gharbi
Shoghleh (1.9 km) Uqūlak (2 km) Qūţūlank (2.5 km) Gōshah (3.2 km) Siyāh Kōtal (3.7 km) Dahān-e Tabarghū (4 km) Khar Gardan (4.1 km) Tōrmay (4.4 km) Sang Afatādah (4.4 km) Khākāh (4.7 km) Giru (4.9 km) Ūlizār (5 km) Pīshī Ghār (5 km) Manṯī (5.2 km) Qāshī ‘Alī (5.2 km) Ghārī Shāh (5.4 km) ‘Abbās (5.6 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sughlah-ye Gharbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sughlah-ye Gharbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sughlah-ye Gharbi, Afghanistan