-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chashmah-ye Jowbalal

Map of Chashmah-ye Jowbalal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Jawbalal,Chashmah-ye Jowbalal,Chashmah-ye Jowbalāl,Cheshmeh-ye Jawbalal,Cheshmeh-ye Jawbalāl,Rodnik Dzhaubalal',Rodnik Dzhaubalal’,Čašma-i-Jawbalal,Родник Джаубалаль,چشمۀ جوبلال, Chashmah-ye Jowbalāl

Chashmah-ye Jowbalal

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Jowbalal google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Jowbalāl. See Chashmah-ye Jowbalal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Jowbalāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Jowbalal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27524/67.5678
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:41
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Jowbalal
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Jowbalal
Pāy Tangī (2.6 km) Ghārī Shāh (2.8 km) Mīānah (2.8 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (3 km) Shērābād (3.1 km) Pīshī Ghār (3.6 km) Tōrmay (4 km) Ūlizār (4.3 km) Qāshī ‘Alī (4.4 km) Tumqul (4.9 km) Gōshah (6.4 km) Sang Afatādah (6.5 km) Lālā Khēl (6.5 km) Giru (6.5 km) Shughlah (6.8 km) Shālī (6.8 km) Qarah Qōl (6.8 km) ‘Ulyāt (7 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Jowbalal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Jowbalal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Jowbalal, Afghanistan