Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qadah-ye Shughlah

Map of Qadah-ye Shughlah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadaji-Shugla,Gora Kadayi-Shugla,Qada-i-Sughla,Qadah-ye Shughlah,Qadeh-ye Shoghleh,Qāda-i-Šughla,Qādah-ye Shughlah,Qādeh-ye Shoghleh,Гора Кадайи-Шугла,قادۀ شغله, Qādah-ye Shughlah

Qadah-ye Shughlah

Welcome to the Qadah-ye Shughlah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qādah-ye Shughlah. See Qadah-ye Shughlah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qādah-ye Shughlah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qadah-ye Shughlah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3670 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:39
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Qadah-ye Shughlah
Places near Qadah-ye Shughlah

Online Dating

Qadah-ye Shughlah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qadah-ye Shughlah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadah-ye Shughlah, Afghanistan