-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Charagah-e Jaghuri

Map of Charagah-e Jaghuri Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caragahe Jaghori,Charagah-e Jaghori,Charagah-e Jaghuri,Charāgāh-e Jāghorī,Chāragāh-e Jāghurī,Gora Charagakhi-Dzhaguri,Čāragāhe Jāghori,Гора Чарагахи-Джагури,چارگاه جاغری,چراگاۀ جاغری, Chāragāh-e Jāghurī

Charagah-e Jaghuri

Welcome to the Charagah-e Jaghuri google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāragāh-e Jāghurī. See Charagah-e Jaghuri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāragāh-e Jāghurī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Charagah-e Jaghuri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34753/67.53364
  • Altitude: 3477 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:21
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Charagah-e Jaghuri
  •  
Places near Charagah-e Jaghuri

Online Dating

Charagah-e Jaghuri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Charagah-e Jaghuri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charagah-e Jaghuri, Afghanistan