-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sabz Abah

Map of Sabz Abah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabz Abah,Sabz Ābah,Sabzabeh,Sabzābeh,Sauzaba,Sawzaba,Sawzabah,Sawzāba,Sawzābah,sbzabh,Саузаба,سبز آبه,سبزابه, Sabz Ābah

Sabz Abah

Welcome to the Sabz Abah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabz Ābah. See Sabz Abah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabz Ābah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sabz Abah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37774/67.54185
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Sabz Abah
  •  
Places near Sabz Abah
Patyah-Kundulī (1.1 km) Kamarak (2.4 km) Kundulī (3.3 km) Ābay (4.5 km) Gōshah (5.2 km) Shoghleh (5.5 km) Sang Afatādah (5.6 km) Giru (5.9 km) Bedkul’ (6.1 km) Dahān-e Ābay (6.4 km) Pāy Jalkah (6.8 km) Ghowch Qōl (7 km) Dēw Khānah (7 km) Siyāh Kōtal (7.3 km) Maīdān (7.3 km) Siyāh Shighlān (7.4 km) Uqūlak (7.6 km) Shughlah (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Sabz Abah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabz Abah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabz Abah, Afghanistan