-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sangtu

Map of Sangtu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sangtu,Sangtu,Sangtū,Горы Сангту,سنگتو, Sangtū

Sangtu

Welcome to the Sangtu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangtū. See Sangtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangtū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sangtu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4197/67.62263
  • Altitude: 3937 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:05
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Sangtu
  •  
Places near Sangtu

Online Dating

Sangtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sangtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangtu, Afghanistan