-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kharkhashah

Map of Kharkhashah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kharkhasha,Kharkhasa,Kharkhashah,Khārkhāshah,Khārkhāša,Горы Хархаша,خارخاشه, Khārkhāshah

Kharkhashah

Welcome to the Kharkhashah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khārkhāshah. See Kharkhashah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khārkhāshah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kharkhashah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43049/67.66688
  • Altitude: 3680 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:43
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Kharkhashah
  •  
Places near Kharkhashah

Online Dating

Kharkhashah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharkhashah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharkhashah, Afghanistan