Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tabarghu

Map of Tabarghu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tabarghu,Tabarghū,Tabargu,Табаргу,تبرغو, Tabarghū


Welcome to the Tabarghu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tabarghū. See Tabarghu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tabarghū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tabarghu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:03
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Tabarghu
Places near Tabarghu

Online Dating

Tabarghu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tabarghu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabarghu, Afghanistan