-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Showqi

Map of Showqi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sawqi,Shabqi,Shabqī,Shauki,Shawqi,Shawqī,Showqi,Showqī,shbqy,Šawqi,Шауки,شبقی,شوقی, Showqī

Showqi

Welcome to the Showqi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Showqī. See Showqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Showqī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Showqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36877/67.67249
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:09
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Showqi
  •  
Places near Showqi

Online Dating

Showqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Showqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Showqi, Afghanistan