-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pahlusang

Map of Pahlusang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pahlusang,Pahlūsang,Pakhlusang,Пахлусанг,پهلوسنگ, Pahlūsang

Pahlusang

Welcome to the Pahlusang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pahlūsang. See Pahlusang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pahlūsang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pahlusang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36831/67.68837
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:48
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Pahlusang
  •  
Places near Pahlusang

Online Dating

Pahlusang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pahlusang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pahlusang, Afghanistan