-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Maidan-e Rustam

Map of Maidan-e Rustam Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Majdani-Rustam,Gora Maydani-Rustam,Maidan-e Rustam,Maydane Rustam,Mayḏāne Ṟustam,Maīdān-e Rustam,Meydan-e Rostam,Meydān-e Rostam,mydan rstm,Гора Майдани-Рустам,ميدانٔ رستم,میدان رستم, Maīdān-e Rustam

Maidan-e Rustam

Welcome to the Maidan-e Rustam google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maīdān-e Rustam. See Maidan-e Rustam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maīdān-e Rustam area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Maidan-e Rustam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34003/67.72286
  • Altitude: 3780 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:43
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Maidan-e Rustam
  •  
Places near Maidan-e Rustam

Online Dating

Maidan-e Rustam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maidan-e Rustam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maidan-e Rustam, Afghanistan