-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Abdur Kushtah

Map of `Abdur Kushtah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdorkoshteh,Abdurkushteh,Abdurkusta,Abdurkušta,Gora Abdurkushta,`Abdur Kushtah,abdr kshth,Ābdorkoshteh,Гора Абдуркушта,آبدر كشته,عبدالر کشته,‘Abdur Kushtah, ‘Abdur Kushtah

`Abdur Kushtah

Welcome to the `Abdur Kushtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdur Kushtah. See `Abdur Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdur Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of `Abdur Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36864/67.76937
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:35
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near `Abdur Kushtah
  •  
Places near `Abdur Kushtah
Barakī (4 km) Sādah-ye Nay Qal‘ah (5.5 km) Sar-e Kalān (6 km) Arzu (6.5 km) Būlāq ‘Alī (6.8 km) Malkhī (6.9 km) Dībah-ye Shashpar (7.6 km) Siyāh Zamīn-e Nay Qal‘ah (7.8 km) Qaryah-ye Sayyid Khān (7.9 km) Ōtah Pūr (8.7 km) Khākbād (9.7 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad ‘Alī (9.7 km) Bar Mazīd (9.7 km) Bālinah-Ghiftū Nay Qal‘ah (10.2 km) Qaryah-ye Deh (10.4 km) Baghalah (10.5 km) Kushk (10.7 km) Ghīkhtū (10.9 km)

Online Dating

`Abdur Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdur Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdur Kushtah, Afghanistan