Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gory Sirkash

Map of Gory Sirkash Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sirkash,Sarqas,Sarqās,srqas,Горы Сиркаш,سرقاس, Gory Sirkash

Gory Sirkash

Welcome to the Gory Sirkash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Sirkash. See Gory Sirkash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Sirkash area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gory Sirkash
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:39
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Gory Sirkash
Places near Gory Sirkash

Online Dating

Gory Sirkash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gory Sirkash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Sirkash, Afghanistan