-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qol-e `Ali

Map of Qol-e `Ali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ali,Qol-e `Ali,Qole Ali,Qolleh-ye `Ali,Qolleh-ye ‘Ali,Qowl-e `Ali,Qowl-e ‘Alī,Qōl-e ‘Alī,Qōle Āli,Али,قول علی,قولٔ علی, Qōl-e ‘Alī

Qol-e `Ali

Welcome to the Qol-e `Ali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e ‘Alī. See Qol-e `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3411/67.79709
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:10
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Qol-e `Ali
  •  
Places near Qol-e `Ali
Sar-e Kalān (4.1 km) Būlāq ‘Alī (4.3 km) Malkhī (4.7 km) Arzu (5 km) Sādah-ye Nay Qal‘ah (5.6 km) Qaryah-ye Sayyid Khān (5.6 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad ‘Alī (5.8 km) Ōtah Pūr (6.2 km) Siyāh Zamīn-e Nay Qal‘ah (6.9 km) Alakhshān (7.5 km) Barakī (7.6 km) Qaryah-ye Deh (7.7 km) Bangzār (7.9 km) Kushk (7.9 km) Maylōr (8 km) Qaryah-ye Kamay Kaychah (8 km) Şadbarg (8.2 km) Siyāh Kaykah (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e `Ali, Afghanistan