-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qol-e Daghdaghi

Map of Qol-e Daghdaghi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dagdagi,Qol-e Daghdaghi,Qole Daghdaghi,Qolleh-ye Daghdaghi,Qolleh-ye Ḏaghḏaghi,Qowl-e Daghdaghi,Qowl-e Daghdaghī,Qōl-e Ḏaghḏaghī,Qōle Daghdaghi,qwl dghdghy,Дагдаги,قول ډغډغی,قولٔ دغدغی, Qōl-e Ḏaghḏaghī

Qol-e Daghdaghi

Welcome to the Qol-e Daghdaghi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Ḏaghḏaghī. See Qol-e Daghdaghi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Ḏaghḏaghī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Daghdaghi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40254/67.78964
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Qol-e Daghdaghi
  •  
Places near Qol-e Daghdaghi
Barakī (2.2 km) Sādah-ye Nay Qal‘ah (9.7 km) Qāsh-e Amrō (10 km) Sar-e Kalān (10 km) Dībah-ye Shashpar (10.3 km) Khākbād (10.6 km) Arzu (10.6 km) Būlāq ‘Alī (10.6 km) Malkhī (10.9 km) Giru (11.1 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad ‘Alī (11.4 km) Qaryah-ye Sayyid Khān (11.8 km) Qōryah (11.8 km) Siyāh Zamīn-e Nay Qal‘ah (12 km) Bar Mazīd (12.2 km) Ōtah Pūr (12.6 km) Alakhshān (12.6 km) Qaryah-ye Kamay Kaychah (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Daghdaghi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Daghdaghi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Daghdaghi, Afghanistan