Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Baghud Top

Map of Baghud Top Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghud Top,Baghud Tup,Baghud Tōp,Baghud Tūp,Baghuḏ Tōp,Gora Bagudtop,bghwd twp,Гора Багудтоп,بغود توپ,بغډ توپ, Baghuḏ Tōp

Baghud Top

Welcome to the Baghud Top google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baghuḏ Tōp. See Baghud Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baghuḏ Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baghud Top
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3537 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:20
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Baghud Top
Places near Baghud Top

Online Dating

Baghud Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baghud Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghud Top, Afghanistan