Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qurun Top

Map of Qurun Top Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kuruntop,Qurun Top,Qurun Tup,Qurūn Tōp,Qurūn Tūp,Quṟūn Tōp,Гора Курунтоп,قرون توپ, Qurūn Tōp

Qurun Top

Welcome to the Qurun Top google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qurūn Tōp. See Qurun Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qurūn Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qurun Top
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3319 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:41
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Qurun Top
Places near Qurun Top

Online Dating

Qurun Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qurun Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qurun Top, Afghanistan