Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Top-e Yakh Dahan

Map of Top-e Yakh Dahan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Topi-Jakhdan,Gora Topi-Yakhdan,Top-e Yakh Dahan,Tope Yakhdan,Tup-e Yakhdan,Tōp-e Yakh Dahān,Tōpe Yakhḏān,Tūp-e Yakhdān,twp ykhdan,Гора Топи-Яхдан,توپ یخ دهان,توپٔ يخدان, Tōp-e Yakh Dahān

Top-e Yakh Dahan

Welcome to the Top-e Yakh Dahan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōp-e Yakh Dahān. See Top-e Yakh Dahan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōp-e Yakh Dahān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Top-e Yakh Dahan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3131 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:45
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Top-e Yakh Dahan
Places near Top-e Yakh Dahan

Online Dating

Top-e Yakh Dahan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Top-e Yakh Dahan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Top-e Yakh Dahan, Afghanistan