-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar-e Shamshayr Sang

Map of Sar-e Shamshayr Sang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Shamshayr Sang,Sar-e Shamshirsang,Sar-e Shamshīrsang,Sare Samsersang,Sare Samsirsang,Sari-Shamshersang,Shar-e Shamshirsang,Shar-e Shamshīrsang,Sāre Šamšersang,sr shmshyrsng,Šare Šamšīrsang,Сари-Шамшерсанг,سر شمشیر سنگ,سرٔ شمشيرسنگ, Sar-e Shamshayr Sang

Sar-e Shamshayr Sang

Welcome to the Sar-e Shamshayr Sang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Shamshayr Sang. See Sar-e Shamshayr Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Shamshayr Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sar-e Shamshayr Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3272/67.87362
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Sar-e Shamshayr Sang
  •  
Places near Sar-e Shamshayr Sang

Online Dating

Sar-e Shamshayr Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Shamshayr Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Shamshayr Sang, Afghanistan